Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren
Erna Kathmann[email protected]
Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren
Harold van Asdonk[email protected]
Meisjes B
MB2 Zaal - Uitgeest MB1
09:15
Uit
MB2 Zaal - Myra MB2
10:05
Thuis
MB3 Zaal - Alliance MB5
16:45
Thuis
MB3 Zaal - Castricum MB2
18:25
Uit
MB4 Zaal - Alliance MB6
15:05
Uit
MB4 Zaal - HBS MB4
15:55
Uit
MB6 Zaal - Alliance MB9
13:35
Uit
MB6 Zaal - Alkmaar MB7
14:25
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC2 Zaal - Amsterdam MC2
14:15
Uit
MC2 Zaal - BHC Overbos MC1
15:55
Thuis
MC3 Zaal - Alkmaar MC2
11:45
Uit
MC3 Zaal - Haarlem MC2
13:25
Uit
MC5 Zaal - Terriers MC3
14:15
Thuis
MC5 Zaal - Haarlem MC4
15:55
Thuis
MC8 Zaal - Terriers MC5
13:20
Uit
MC8 Zaal - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) MC4
14:10
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - HBS ME2
n.n.b.
Thuis
M6E2 - Alliance ME2
12:00
Uit
M6E3 - Kraaien ME1
12:00 - V5
Thuis
M6E4 - Alliance ME6
12:00
Uit
M6E5 - Alliance ME9
11:00 - V3
Thuis
M6E6 - Myra ME5
11:00 - V3
Thuis
M6E7 - Qui Vive ME3
11:00
Uit
M8E3zaal - Westerpark M8E1
11:45
Thuis
M8E3zaal - Reigers M8E1
13:25
Uit
M8E5zaal - Xenios M8E4
09:15
Thuis
M8E5zaal - AHC IJburg M8E4
10:55
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Bloemendaal MF2
12:15 - V3
Thuis
MF2 - Alliance MF2
11:00 - V5
Thuis
MF3 - HBS MF3
11:00 - V5
Thuis
MF4 - Bennebroek MF1
10:00
Uit
MF5 - Alliance MF3
11:00
Uit
MF6 - Alliance MF6
11:00
Uit
MF7 - Alliance MF7
11:00 - V5
Thuis
Jongens B
ZaalJB4 - Castricum JB2
11:45
Uit
ZaalJB4 - BHC Overbos JB1
12:35
Thuis
Jongens C
ZaalJC12 - Amsterdam JC12
12:35
Uit
ZaalJC12 - Bloemendaal JC12
13:25
Uit
ZaalJC3 - HC AMVJ JC1
14:15
Uit
ZaalJC3 - HBS JC2
15:05
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Pinoke JE1
11:00
Uit
J6E2 - Amsterdam JE11
12:00 - V5
Thuis
J6E3 - Westerpark JE4
11:00
Uit
J6E4 - Pinoke JE5
12:00 - V5
Thuis
J6E5 - FIT JE2
11:00 - V3
Thuis
J84zaal - HBS J8E2
09:15
Uit
J84zaal - Abcoude J8E2
10:05
Thuis
J8E2zaal - Bloemendaal J8E1
09:15
Uit
J8E2zaal - Bennebroek J8E1
10:55
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Bloemendaal JF1
11:00
Uit
JF2 - Bloemendaal JF3
11:00
Uit
JF3 - Bloemendaal JF4
11:00 - V5
Thuis
JF4 - Bloemendaal JF2
12:00 - V5
Thuis
JF5 - HBS JF4
11:00
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Xenios M8E4 - IJburg M8E4
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Bennebroek J8E1 - Bloemendaal J8E1
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Haarlem MC2 - Alkmaar MC2
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Westerpark M8E1 - Reigers M8E1
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Amsterdam MC2 - Overbos MC1
15:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Terriƫrs MC3 - Haarlem MC4
15:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alliance MB5 - Castricum MB2
17:35
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten