Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren
Nicole van Dijk[email protected]

Jongste jeugd
Byronne Eenhoorn[email protected]
senioren

Overig
JA3 - Rood-Wit Meisjes C1
12:10 - V1
Thuis
JA4 - Rood-Wit Jongens C2
17:30 - V1
Thuis
JB3 - Rood-Wit Meisjes A1
10:20 - V1
Uit
JB4 - Rood-Wit Meisjes B2
14:00 - V4
Uit
JB5 - Rood-Wit Jongens D1
15:50 - V1
Uit
JB6 - Rood-Wit Meisjes B4
16:00 - V2
Thuis
JC3 - Rood-Wit Meisjes A5
17:45 - V2
Uit
JC4 - Rood-Wit Meisjes A4
15:30 - V5
Uit
JC5 - Rood-Wit Meisjes B5
14:00 - V3
Thuis
JC6 - Rood-Wit Meisjes D2
10:35 - V2
Thuis
JD1 - Rood-Wit Jongens B5
15:50 - V1
Thuis
JD2 - Rood-Wit Meisjes B7
12:25 - V2
Uit
JD3 - Rood-Wit Meisjes B6
12:25 - V3
Uit
JD4 - Rood-Wit Jongens D5
10:20 - V4
Thuis
JD5 - Rood-Wit Jongens D4
10:20 - V4
Uit
JD6 - Rood-Wit Jongens D8
14:00 - V5
Thuis
JD7 - Rood-Wit Meisjes D3
08:45 - V2
Thuis
JD8 - Rood-Wit Jongens D6
14:00 - V5
Uit
JD9 - Rood-Wit Meisjes D11
10:20 - V3
Thuis
MA1 - Rood-Wit Jongens B3
10:20 - V1
Thuis
MA2 - Rood-Wit Meisjes B3
17:40 - V4
Thuis
MA3 - Rood-Wit Meisjes C2
15:50 - V4
Uit
MA4 - Rood-Wit Jongens C4
15:30 - V5
Thuis
MA5 - Rood-Wit Jongens C3
17:45 - V2
Thuis
MB2 - Rood-Wit Jongens B4
14:00 - V4
Thuis
MB3 - Rood-Wit Meisjes A2
17:40 - V4
Uit
MB4 - Rood-Wit Jongens B6
16:00 - V2
Uit
MB5 - Rood-Wit Belgiƫ
14:00 - V3
Uit
MB6 - Rood-Wit Jongens D3
12:25 - V3
Thuis
MB7 - Rood-Wit Jongens D2
12:25 - V2
Thuis
MB8 - Rood-Wit Meisjes C5
14:15 - V2
Thuis
MC3 - Rood-Wit Meisjes D1
08:30 - V1
Uit
MC4 - Rood-Wit Meisjes C6
15:20 - V3
Thuis
MC5 - Rood-Wit Meisjes B8
14:15 - V2
Uit
MC6 - Rood-Wit Meisjes C4
15:20 - V3
Uit
MC7 - Rood-Wit Meisjes D9
08:30 - V4
Uit
MC8 - Rood-Wit Meisjes C7
12:15 - V5
Thuis
MD1 - Rood-Wit Meisjes C3
08:30 - V1
Thuis
MD10 - Rood-Wit Meisjes D12
08:45 - V5
Thuis
MD11 - Rood-Wit Jongens D9
10:20 - V3
Uit
MD12 - Rood-Wit Meisjes D10
08:45 - V5
Uit
MD2 - Rood-Wit Jongens C6
10:35 - V2
Uit
MD3 - Rood-Wit Jongens D7
08:45 - V2
Uit
MD4 - Rood-Wit Meisjes D5
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MD5 - Rood-Wit Meisjes D4
09:00 - V3
Uit
MD6 - Rood-Wit Meisjes D8
10:30 - V5
Thuis
MD7 - Rood-Wit Meisjes C8
12:15 - V5
Uit
MD8 - Rood-Wit Meisjes D6
10:30 - V5
Uit
MD9 - Rood-Wit Meisjes C7
08:30 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Rood-Wit Jongens C1
14:00 - V1
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Rood-Wit Jongens A3
12:10 - V1
Uit
MC2 - Rood-Wit Meisjes A3
15:50 - V4
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Rood-Wit Jongens B1
12:10 - V4
Thuis
JB1 - Rood-Wit Jongens B1
12:10 - V4
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Rood-Wit Meisjes B1
14:00 - V1
Thuis
JC2 - Rood-Wit Jongens A4
17:30 - V1
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten