Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren


Jongste jeugd
Byronne Eenhoorn[email protected]
senioren
Jeroen van der Heijden[email protected]
Meisjes A
MA1 - Alecto MA1
16:10 - V4
Thuis
MA2 - VVV MA1
16:00
Uit
MA3 - Pinoke MA4
17:30 - V1
Thuis
MA4 - MHC Amstelveen MA2
15:50 - V1
Thuis
MA5 - AHC IJburg MA4
17:00
Uit
MA6 - HC AMVJ MA4
17:55
Uit
Meisjes B
MB2 - MHC Amstelveen MB1
14:20 - V4
Thuis
MB3 - Zandvoort MB2
14:00
Uit
MB4 - AHC IJburg MB4
15:00 - V3
Thuis
MB5 - Bennebroek MB2
12:55
Uit
MB6 - Bloemendaal MB5
16:35 - V3
Thuis
MB7 - HISALIS MB5
12:45
Uit
MB8 - HBS MB6
18:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Abcoude MC1
10:20 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - HC Athena MC2
12:10
Uit
MC3 - Bennebroek MC1
12:40
Uit
MC4 - Abcoude MC3
11:00
Uit
MC5 - Qui Vive MC3
14:00 - V1
Thuis
MC6 - Magnus MC2
11:45
Uit
MC7 - Kikkers MC5
14:00 - V2
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - AHC IJburg MD1
12:20
Uit
MD2 - Xenios MD2
08:30 - V1
Thuis
MD3 - Bennebroek MD3
08:30 - V2
Thuis
MD4 - Myra MD4
11:55
Uit
MD5 - BHC Overbos MD3
10:30
Uit
MD6 - AHC Noorderlicht MD1
11:50 - V3
Thuis
MD7 - Diemen MD3
11:20 - V5
Thuis
MD8 - Xenios MD6
12:55 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME6 Blauw - HIC M6E1
09:00 - V5
Thuis
ME6 Geel - Kikkers M6E2
09:00
Uit
ME6 Groen - Amsterdam M6E5
10:00
Uit
ME6 Oranje - Kikkers M6E3
09:00
Uit
ME6 Rood - HC Athena M6E6
09:00 - V5
Thuis
ME6 Wit - HC AMVJ M6E4
09:50
Uit
ME8 Blauw - HBS M8E1
08:15
Uit
ME8 Groen - Zandvoort M8E1
09:15
Uit
ME8 Oranje - Haarlem M8E3
08:30 - V4
Thuis
ME8 Rood - Reigers M8E1
11:30
Uit
ME8 Wit - Alkmaar M8E5
11:00 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF Blauw - AHC IJburg MF3
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF Geel - THC Hurley MF2
08:30
Uit
MF Groen - Alkmaar MF5
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF Oranje - Qui Vive MF2
09:15
Uit
MF Rood - Westerpark MF4
08:45
Uit
MF Wit - BHC Overbos MF1
09:00 - V5
Thuis
Jongens A
JA2 - HBS JA1
12:10 - V2
Thuis
JA4 - Westerpark JA1
15:15
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Bloemendaal JB1
12:10
Uit
JB1 - Bloemendaal JB1
17:50 - V4
Thuis
JB3 - Westerpark JB2
15:50 - V2
Thuis
JB4 - Hermes JB1
12:45
Uit
JB5 - Waterlandse Hockey Club JB1
09:45
Uit
JB6 - Alliance JB3
16:05 - V5
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Alliance JC1
12:10 - V1
Thuis
JC2 - HC AMVJ JC1
12:00
Uit
JC3 - Bloemendaal JC4
14:00
Uit
JC4 - HBS JC3
13:25 - V3
Thuis
JC5 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) JC2
14:50
Uit
JC6 - Amsterdam JC5
14:30 - V5
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Alliance JD1
08:45
Uit
JD2 - Pinoke JD1
12:30 - V4
Thuis
JD3 - HIC JD1
10:00
Uit
JD4 - HC AMVJ JD2
10:20 - V2
Thuis
JD5 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) JD2
11:20
Uit
JD6 - Haarlem JD3
10:15 - V3
Thuis
Jongens E
JE6 Blauw - Pinoke J6E1
09:15
Uit
JE6 Geel - HC Athena J6E2
09:35
Uit
JE6 Groen - Castricum J6E2
10:30
Uit
JE6 Oranje - MHC Heerhugowaard J6E1MIX
10:00 - V5
Thuis
JE6 Rood - HC AMVJ J6E1
10:00 - V5
Thuis
JE6 Wit - HC Spaarndam J6E1
09:00 - V5
Thuis
JE8 Blauw - Haarlem J8E1
08:30 - V4
Thuis
JE8 Geel - THC Hurley J8E4
11:00
Uit
JE8 Groen - HBS J8E3
09:45 - V4
Thuis
JE8 Oranje - Myra J8E2
09:45 - V4
Thuis
JE8 Rood - Myra J8E1
10:15
Uit
Jongens F
JF Blauw - Alkmaar JF2
09:30
Uit
JF Groen - Westerpark JF4
08:45
Uit
JF Oranje - Reigers JF1
09:00 - V3
Thuis
JF Rood - Amsterdam JF1
09:00 - V3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten