Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren

Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren

Meisjes A
MA1 - Qui Vive MA1
12:25 - V1
Thuis
MA2 - Alliance MA3
17:40
Uit
MA3 - Amsterdam MA5
16:50 - V2
Thuis
MA4 - Terriers MA3
14:05 - V4
Thuis
MA5 - Alkmaar MA4
16:30
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Den Bosch MB1
12:00
Uit
MB2 - Castricum MB1
13:15
Uit
MB3 - HMHC Saxenburg MB2
15:15
Uit
MB4 - Alkmaar MB4
15:00 - V2
Thuis
MB5 - Amsterdam MB6
17:15
Uit
MB6 - Bloemendaal MB5
16:30 - V3
Thuis
MB7 - Xenios MB4
14:55 - V3
Thuis
MB8 - Kraaien MB4
17:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Alliance MC1
17:55
Uit
MC2 - Qui Vive MC1
16:00 - V1
Thuis
MC3 - HC Athena MC2
13:15
Uit
MC4 - VVV MC3
11:20 - V2
Thuis
MC5 - MHC Heerhugowaard MC1
13:30
Uit
MC6 - Alkmaar MC4
11:00
Uit
MC7 - HBS MC5
11:36 - V3
Thuis
MC8 - Bennebroek MC4
15:55 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Xenios MD1
08:45
Uit
MD2 - BHC Overbos MD1
09:55
Uit
MD3 - Purmerend MD1
10:00 - V3
Thuis
MD4 - Hoorn MD1
12:15 - V4
Thuis
MD5 - Hoorn MD2
12:35 - V5
Thuis
MD6 - Terriers MD1
10:15
Uit
MD8 - HC Athena MD6
11:00 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Amsterdam M6E3
10:00
Uit
M6E2 - Pinoke M6E1
09:00 - V5
Thuis
M6E3 - HC AMVJ M6E2
11:00 - V4
Thuis
M6E4 - HIC M6E2
09:00 - V5
Thuis
M6E5 - Haarlem M6E5
11:25
Uit
M6E6 - Myra M6E6
13:00
Uit
M8E1 - Bennebroek M8E2
09:45 - V4
Thuis
M8E2 - Bennebroek M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E3 - HISALIS M8E1
08:30 - V4
Thuis
M8E4 - Bennebroek M8E4
10:30
Uit
M8E5 - Diemen M8E1MIX
09:45 - V4
Thuis
M8E6 - Alkmaar M8E5
11:00
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - HBS MF4
13:25
Uit
MF2 - HC Spaarndam MF1MIX
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF3 - Bloemendaal MF2
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF4 - Uitgeest MF1
10:15 - V5
Thuis
MF5 - K.H.C. Strawberries MF3
09:00
Uit
MF6 - Alliance MF7
09:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Apeldoorn JA1
14:00
Uit
JA2 - Xenios JA2
16:15
Uit
JA3 - VVV JA1
16:40
Uit
JA4 - HBS JA2
17:45 - V1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - HC Athena JB1
14:15 - V1
Thuis
JB2 - Loenen JB1
14:10
Uit
JB3 - Xenios JB2
13:20
Uit
JB4 - Uitgeest JB1
14:10 - V5
Thuis
JB5 - Xenios JB4
15:45 - V5
Thuis
JB6 - AHC IJburg JB3
16:15
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Bloemendaal JC1
10:35 - V1
Thuis
JC2 - Terriers JC1
09:00
Uit
JC3 - FIT JC1
14:00
Uit
JC4 - Haarlem JC2
13:10 - V2
Thuis
JC5 - Westerpark JC3
15:25
Uit
JC6 - Haarlem JC3
13:20 - V3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Xenios JD1
08:45 - V1
Thuis
JD2 - Haarlem JD1
08:30
Uit
JD3 - Bloemendaal JD2
09:30 - V2
Thuis
JD4 - HBS JD2
08:30
Uit
JD5 - VVV JD3
11:30
Uit
JD6 - Castricum JD2
12:45
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Alliance J6E1
09:45
Uit
J6E2 - Bloemendaal J6E4
09:50
Uit
J6E3 - HIC J6E2
09:00 - V5
Thuis
J6E4 - Castricum J6E1
11:00
Uit
J6E5 - Pinoke J6E5
09:00 - V5
Thuis
J6E6 - THC Hurley J6E4
08:45
Uit
J8E1 - Westerpark J8E1
08:30 - V4
Thuis
J8E2 - BHC Overbos J8E1
09:15
Uit
J8E3 - Haarlem J8E2
11:00
Uit
J8E4 - Abcoude J8E2
11:00 - V4
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Terriers JF1MIX
09:20
Uit
JF2 - Alliance JF3
08:15
Uit
JF3 - Alliance JF5
09:00 - V3
Thuis
JF4 - HBS JF1
10:50
Uit
JF5 - Castricum JF1
10:15 - V5
Thuis
JF6 - K.H.C. Strawberries JF1
09:00 - V3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten