Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren
Erna Kathmann[email protected]
Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren
Jeroen van der Heijden[email protected]
Meisjes A
MA2 - Kikkers MA2
16:00
Uit
MA3 - AHC IJburg MA2
n.n.b.
Thuis
MA4 - Bennebroek MA4
17:40
Uit
MA5 - Bloemendaal MA6
n.n.b.
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB2 - Purmerend MB1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB3 - Amsterdam MB4
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB4 - FIT MB4
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB5 - Pinoke MB5
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB6 - Haarlem MB6
11:20
Uit
MB7 - VVV MB3
14:40
Uit
MB8 - BHC Overbos MB6
13:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC2 - MHC Amstelveen MC1
11:45
Uit
MC3 - Kraaien MC1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC4 - HIC MC4
11:30
Uit
MC5 - Haarlem MC3
12:40
Uit
MC6 - Alliance MC10
10:20
Uit
MC7 - Amsterdam MC6
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC8 - HMHC Saxenburg MC7
n.n.b.
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - HBS MD1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD2 - Alliance MD2
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD3 - Myra MD1
11:35
Uit
MD4 - Zandvoort MD1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD5 - VVV MD3
10:55
Uit
MD6 - HC AMVJ MD5
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD7 - Alliance MD12
08:30
Uit
MD8 - Haarlem MD6
12:55
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - HIC M6E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
M6E2 - Reigers M6E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
M6E3 - Westerpark M6E1
09:00
Uit
M6E4 - HC Athena M6E4
11:15
Uit
M6E5 - Alkmaar M6E5
n.n.b.
Thuis
M6E6 - FIT M6E7
08:30
Uit
M6E7 - FIT M6E4
n.n.b.
Thuis
M8E1 - Pinoke M8E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
M8E2 - Westerpark M8E1
10:45
Uit
M8E3 - Alkmaar M8E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
M8E4 - Castricum M8E2
n.n.b.
Thuis
M8E5 - Waterlandse Hockey Club M8E2
n.n.b.
Uit
M8E6 - HBS M8E4
08:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Rood-Wit MF2
n.n.b.
Thuis
MF2 - Rood-Wit MF1
n.n.b.
Uit
MF3 - Castricum MF3
n.n.b.
Thuis
MF4 - Uitgeest MF1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MF5 - K.H.C. Strawberries MF2
09:00
Uit
MF6 - Kikkers MF2
09:15
Uit
Jongens A
JA2 - HBS JA2
10:05
Uit
JA3 - Zandvoort JA1
16:00
Uit
JA4 - FIT JA2
n.n.b.
Thuis
JA5 - Kraaien JA1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JA6 - Reigers JA2
16:05
Uit
Jongens B
JB3 - Amsterdam JB3
n.n.b.
Thuis
JB4 - Westerpark JB2
n.n.b.
Thuis
JB5 - THC Hurley JB5
16:15
Uit
Jongens C
JC2 - HC AMVJ JC1
11:50
Uit
JC3 - Myra JC3
n.n.b.
Thuis
JC4 - Abcoude JC2
n.n.b.
Thuis
JC5 - Pinoke JC5
14:25
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Amsterdam JD2
n.n.b.
Thuis
JD2 - THC Hurley JD1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JD3 - Myra JD3
n.n.b.
Thuis
JD4 - Amsterdam JD3
11:15
Uit
JD5 - Westerpark JD2
n.n.b.
Thuis
JD6 - Amsterdam JD6
11:45
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Myra J6E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
J6E2 - Bloemendaal J6E1
11:10
Uit
J6E3 - Westerpark J6E1
10:00
Uit
J6E4 - BHC Overbos J6E2
n.n.b.
Thuis
J6E5 - AHC IJburg J6E4
n.n.b.
Uit
J8E1 - HBS J8E1
09:35
Uit
J8E2 - Pinoke J8E2
n.n.b.
Thuis
J8E3 - HC AMVJ J8E3
n.n.b.
Thuis
J8E4 - Kraaien J8E1
10:45
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - BHC Overbos JF1
09:30
Uit
JF2 - HBS JF3
n.n.b.
Thuis
JF3 - Bloemendaal JF1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JF4 - Haarlem JF1
n.n.b.
Uit
JF5 - Zandvoort JF1
09:00
Uit
JF6 - Alliance JF2 wit
n.n.b.
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten