Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren
Erna Kathmann[email protected]
Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren
Jeroen van der Heijden[email protected]
Meisjes A
MA1 - Leusden MA1
14:15
Uit
MA2 - Uitgeest MA1
14:10
Uit
MA3 - Westerpark MA1
15:55 - V4
Thuis
MA4 - Kraaien MA3
14:45 - V3
Thuis
MA5 - HISALIS MA3
17:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - HOCO MB1
12:10
Uit
MB2 - Kikkers MB1
17:30 - V1
Thuis
MB3 - Terriers MB2
16:20 - V3
Thuis
MB4 - K.H.C. Strawberries MB2
12:40
Uit
MB5 - Pinoke MB5
16:50
Uit
MB6 - Bloemendaal MB7
14:30
Uit
MB7 - K.H.C. Strawberries MB3
17:45 - V4
Thuis
MB8 - Castricum MB4
11:45
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Amsterdam MC1
10:20 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - HC Athena MC2
12:10
Uit
MC3 - Amsterdam MC3
12:10 - V2
Thuis
MC4 - Kikkers MC3
12:10
Uit
MC5 - AHC IJburg MC5
14:40
Uit
MC6 - HISALIS MC3
14:30 - V5
Thuis
MC7 - Kikkers MC6
13:50
Uit
MC8 - HBS MC5
14:05 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - HC Athena MD1
10:20
Uit
MD2 - HC Spaarndam MD1
16:55
Uit
MD3 - VVV MD1
11:20 - V5
Thuis
MD4 - Alliance MD4
08:30 - V2
Thuis
MD5 - Qui Vive MD2
12:15 - V4
Thuis
MD6 - Castricum MD3
09:00
Uit
MD7 - Haarlem MD6
10:00 - V3
Thuis
MD8 - Kikkers MD6
12:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Pinoke M6E1
09:15
Uit
M6E2 - Haarlem M6E1
08:45 - V5
Thuis
M6E3 - Castricum M6E2
10:00 - V5
Thuis
M6E4 - VVV M6E2
08:45 - V5
Thuis
M6E5 - HIC M6E4
10:15
Uit
M6E6 - VVV M6E8
09:50
Uit
M6E7 - Haarlem M6E5
08:45
Uit
M8E1 - HC AMVJ M8E2
12:10
Uit
M8E2 - Kikkers M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E3 - Xenios M8E3
09:30 - V4
Thuis
M8E4 - Zandvoort M8E3
10:30
Uit
M8E5 - Diemen M8E2
10:00 - V5
Thuis
M8E6 - Alliance M8E7
09:30 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Alliance MF3
08:45
Uit
MF2 - Alliance MF4
08:30 - V3
Thuis
MF3 - Zandvoort MF2
09:15 - V3
Thuis
MF4 - Alliance MF7
08:45
Uit
MF5 - Heerhugowaard MIX F1
10:00
Uit
MF6 - Alliance MF3 WIT
09:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Cartouche JA1
14:00 - V1
Thuis
JA2 - Haarlem JA1
18:00
Uit
JA3 - Uitgeest JA1
17:50
Uit
JA4 - Waterlandse Hockey Club JA1
18:00
Uit
JA5 - Alliance JA2
17:30 - V2
Thuis
JA6 - Qui Vive JA2
12:55 - V5
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Roomburg JB1
12:10 - V1
Thuis
JB2 - Alkmaar JB2
15:50 - V2
Thuis
JB3 - Bloemendaal JB4
18:00 - V3
Thuis
JB4 - Xenios JB2
14:30
Uit
JB5 - Westerpark JB3
16:45
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Myra JC1
11:40
Uit
JC2 - Alkmaar JC1
15:50 - V1
Thuis
JC3 - Zandvoort JC1
10:30
Uit
JC4 - HC Athena JC4
13:10 - V3
Thuis
JC5 - Alliance JC3
14:00 - V2
Thuis
JC6 - Alkmaar JC3
10:15
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - HC AMVJ JD1
09:00
Uit
JD2 - Westerpark JD1
08:30 - V1
Thuis
JD3 - K.H.C. Strawberries JD1
10:20 - V2
Thuis
JD4 - Purmerend JD1
10:30
Uit
JD5 - HC Athena JD4
12:10
Uit
JD6 - Haarlem JD3
11:35 - V3
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - FIT J6E1
10:30
Uit
J6E2 - HC Athena J6E3
08:45 - V5
Thuis
J6E3 - Purmerend J6E2
09:00
Uit
J6E4 - Myra J6E3
08:45 - V5
Thuis
J6E5 - FIT J6E4
10:00 - V5
Thuis
J8E1 - HBS J8E1
08:30
Uit
J8E2 - FIT J8E1
10:45 - V4
Thuis
J8E3 - Purmerend J8E1
10:45
Uit
J8E4 - HC Athena J8E3
10:45 - V4
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Alliance JF1
09:30
Uit
JF2 - Bennebroek JF3
08:30 - V3
Thuis
JF3 - Bloemendaal JF1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
JF4 - Alliance JF4
09:15 - V3
Thuis
JF5 - Bloemendaal JF3
08:30
Uit
JF6 - Bloemendaal JF4
08:30
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten