Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond
                                                                                                                        

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren
Erna Kathmann[email protected]
Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren
Annemarieke van Tol[email protected]; [email protected]
Meisjes A
MA1 - HC Zwolle MA1
14:15 - V1
Thuis
MA2 - FIT MA3
17:45
Uit
MA3 - HBS MA3
17:45 - V1
Thuis
MA4 - Hermes MA1
14:15 - V2
Thuis
MA5 - Alliance MA7
17:45
Uit
MA6 - Haarlem MA3
17:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Reigers MB1
12:30
Uit
MB2 - K.H.C. Strawberries MB1
12:00
Uit
MB3 - Westerpark MB2
14:30 - V5
Thuis
MB4 - Alkmaar MB4
14:15
Uit
MB5 - Alkmaar MB6
16:45 - V4
Thuis
MB6 - Kraaien MB3
16:00 - V5
Thuis
MB7 - K.H.C. Strawberries MB4
15:45
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Bennebroek MC1
16:00 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - Alliance MC2
16:00
Uit
MC3 - HC AMVJ MC2
15:30
Uit
MC4 - Alliance MC8
11:30 - V3
Thuis
MC5 - HMHC Saxenburg MC3
14:45
Uit
MC6 - HC Spaarndam MC2
14:30 - V3
Thuis
MC7 - K.H.C. Strawberries MC4
10:30
Uit
MC8 - Terriers MC7
12:30 - V2
Thuis
MC9 - Westerpark MC5
15:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - THC Hurley MD1
11:30 - V4
Thuis
MD2 - MHC Amstelveen MD1
13:00 - V5
Thuis
MD3 - Amsterdam MD2
11:45
Uit
MD4 - HMHC Saxenburg MD2
11:30 - V5
Thuis
MD5 - Qui Vive MD3
14:15
Uit
MD6 - Reigers MD3
09:30
Uit
MD7 - Uitgeest MD3
13:30
Uit
MD8 - Zandvoort MD3
15:00 - V4
Thuis
MD9 - HISALIS MD5
12:15
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Haarlem ME1
08:45
Uit
M6E2 - Mijdrecht ME1
10:15 - V5
Thuis
M6E3 - Reigers ME1
09:00
Uit
M6E4 - Abcoude ME7
09:00
Uit
M6E5 - Zandvoort ME1
09:00 - V5
Thuis
M6E6 - Haarlem ME4
08:45
Uit
M6E7 - HISALIS ME2
09:00 - V5
Thuis
M8E1 - Kraaien M8E1
10:15 - V4
Thuis
M8E2 - Pinoke M8E2
08:45
Uit
M8E3 - Kraaien M8E2
09:00
Uit
M8E4 - Amsterdam M8E4
10:15
Uit
M8E5 - Heerhugowaard M8E1
09:30
Uit
M8E6 - Magnus M8E2
10:15 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Pinoke MF1
08:45
Uit
MF2 - HC Athena MF4
10:00 - V3
Thuis
MF3 - Zandvoort MF1
09:00
Uit
MF4 - Bloemendaal MF5
10:00 - V3
Thuis
MF5 - K.H.C. Strawberries MF2
09:00
Uit
MF6 - HC Spaarndam MF2
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF7 - Zandvoort MF3
09:00 - V3
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Gooische JA1
14:15
Uit
JA2 - Alliance JA2
13:15
Uit
JA3 - Bloemendaal JA4
15:45
Uit
JA4 - HMHC Saxenburg JA1
16:00 - V2
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - NMHC JB1
12:30 - V1
Thuis
JB2 - Abcoude JB1
14:00
Uit
JB3 - BHC Overbos JB1
17:45 - V2
Thuis
JB4 - HC Athena JB2
16:00
Uit
JB5 - Kraaien JB2
16:00 - V3
Thuis
JB6 - HC AMVJ JB2
17:30 - V5
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Amsterdam JC2
10:45 - V1
Thuis
JC2 - Alliance JC2
13:00 - V3
Thuis
JC3 - Bloemendaal JC4
12:45
Uit
JC4 - HBS JC3
13:15 - V4
Thuis
JC5 - Westerpark JC4
13:30
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - THC Hurley JD1
09:00 - V1
Thuis
JD2 - HC AMVJ JD1
10:30
Uit
JD3 - Waterlandse Hockey Club JD1
10:45 - V2
Thuis
JD4 - Myra JD3
13:15
Uit
JD5 - Haarlem JD2
09:00 - V2
Thuis
JD6 - Bloemendaal JD5
12:15
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Reigers JE1
09:00 - V5
Thuis
J6E2 - Pinoke JE1
10:15 - V5
Thuis
J6E3 - Bennebroek JE1
10:15
Uit
J6E4 - Westerpark JE4
10:15 - V5
Thuis
J6E5 - Haarlem JE4
08:45
Uit
J8E1 - Bloemendaal J8E1
09:00 - V4
Thuis
J8E2 - Alkmaar J8E1
n.n.b.
Uit
J8E3 - Alliance J8E2
09:00
Uit
J8E4 - VVV J8E2
09:00 - V4
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - HBS JF1
09:00 - V3
Thuis
JF2 - THC Hurley JF1
09:40
Uit
JF3 - Terriers JF1
10:00 - V3
Thuis
JF4 - HBS JF3
08:45
Uit
JF5 - Alliance JF5
09:00 - V3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten