Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Bijzondere leden

Jaar Naam Soort
1984  Antoinette Lefebvre  ereleden
1990  Maarten Meijer  ereleden
1996  Joke Goosens  ereleden
2003  Maarten Westermann  ereleden
2006  Ansje Kool  ereleden
2013  Hans Mulder  ereleden
  Tineke van Waart  leden van verdienste
  Henriette Stach-Forbes Wels  leden van verdienste
1990  Gonda Jacobs  leden van verdienste
1996  H.j.a. van Helden  leden van verdienste
1996  C.f. Scholvinck  leden van verdienste
1996  Lidy Cossee  leden van verdienste
1996  Dolf Gransberg  leden van verdienste
1996  Annelies Wentholt  leden van verdienste
1996  W.s. Olivier  leden van verdienste
1996  W.f. van Rappard  leden van verdienste
2001  Arnoud Piek  leden van verdienste
2001  Arend-Jan Schölvinck  leden van verdienste
2001  Albert Jan Tamboezer  leden van verdienste
2001  Emile Cossee  leden van verdienste
2003  Dick Hennink  leden van verdienste
2003  Karina Nolte  leden van verdienste
2003  Gert Jan Loggers  leden van verdienste
2004  Ruud Jacobs  leden van verdienste
2004  Paul Gehring  leden van verdienste
2004  Hans Paul Stach  leden van verdienste
2004  Els Mannaerts  leden van verdienste
2005  Rolf Hogestijn  leden van verdienste
2006  Myriam Klopper  leden van verdienste
2006  Paulien Brands  leden van verdienste
2008  Koos Brandenburg  leden van verdienste
2008  Dirk Jan Blikkendaal  leden van verdienste
2010  Nicolette Bakhuizen van den Brink  leden van verdienste
2010  Marie Yvonne van Waesberghe  leden van verdienste
2012  Patty van Emmerik  leden van verdienste
2012  Annelies van Dijk  leden van verdienste
2013  Koen van der Kaa  leden van verdienste
2013  Petra Nijs  leden van verdienste
2013  Heleen Koster  leden van verdienste
2015  Ruud Nijs  leden van verdienste
2016  Bart Zoetmulder  leden van verdienste
2017  Liesbeth Buis  leden van verdienste
  Peter Henneveld  bronzen spelden
  van Veen  bronzen spelden
  Patty van Emmerik  bronzen spelden
  Fleur van Lammeren  bronzen spelden
  Heleen Koster  bronzen spelden
  Myriam Klopper  bronzen spelden
  Marc ten Have  bronzen spelden
1990  Remco Ates  bronzen spelden
1990  Joke Engelsma  bronzen spelden
1996  Jaik Dekker  bronzen spelden
1996  Ingeborg van Lent  bronzen spelden
1997  Annelies van Dijk  bronzen spelden
1997  Gerlof Brinck  bronzen spelden
1997  Ingrid van Loben Sels  bronzen spelden
1998  Jeroen Brands  bronzen spelden
2000  Bernhard Langen  bronzen spelden
2000  Yvonne Bussemaker  bronzen spelden
2000  Amelie van Rooijen  bronzen spelden
2000  Linde de Wiljes  bronzen spelden
2000  Bernadette Beke Bakker  bronzen spelden
2001  Charles Wiers  bronzen spelden
2001  Emilie Westermann  bronzen spelden
2001  Henk Kool  bronzen spelden
2002  Nicole Tirion  bronzen spelden
2003  Jan Zevalkink  bronzen spelden
2003  Gerard Post  bronzen spelden
2004  Marie Anne Osinga  bronzen spelden
2004  Leonoor Blikkendaal  bronzen spelden
2004  Annelies de Bruin-van Manen  bronzen spelden
2004  Katinka van den Berg  bronzen spelden
2005  Francien Schölvinck   bronzen spelden
2005  Corinne van Roozendaal  bronzen spelden
2005  Hans Koets  bronzen spelden
2005  Jan Kalff  bronzen spelden
2007  Pieter Kalshoven  bronzen spelden
2007  Martika Kloppenburg  bronzen spelden
2007  Marlie van Loben Sels  bronzen spelden
2007  Martijn Smits  bronzen spelden
2008  Emilie Bensdorp  bronzen spelden
2008  Bart Zoetmulder  bronzen spelden
2009  Jeroen Westermann  bronzen spelden
2009  Gijs Geerkens  bronzen spelden
2010  Martin van der Kroft  bronzen spelden
2010  Floris Brockmeier  bronzen spelden
2011  Karen Schoorl  bronzen spelden
2011  Diederik Donk  bronzen spelden
2011  Ruud Nijs  bronzen spelden
2011  Margreet Kloosterboer  bronzen spelden
2011  Willem van Wulfften Palthe  bronzen spelden
2011  Reinier Siepman  bronzen spelden
2011  Frits van Boetzelaer  bronzen spelden
2011  Mattijs Vermunt  bronzen spelden
2012  Edwin Weller  bronzen spelden
2012  Robert Bos  bronzen spelden
2012  Hans Oostindie  bronzen spelden
2012  Marco Mok  bronzen spelden
2012  Joep Brummer  bronzen spelden
2012  Dineke van den Hoed  bronzen spelden
2012  Daan Meurer  bronzen spelden
2013  Anne-Marie Kayser  bronzen spelden
2013  Theo te Beest  bronzen spelden
2013  Jan Buis  bronzen spelden
2013  Hans Lenselink  bronzen spelden
2014  Niels Jacobs  bronzen spelden
2014  Hans van Maanen  bronzen spelden
2014  Niek Materek  bronzen spelden
2015  Liesbeth Buis  bronzen spelden
2016  Carel Koning  bronzen spelden
2016  Marjolein Otto  bronzen spelden
2016  Fons Bervoets  bronzen spelden
2016  Fang Goei  bronzen spelden
2016  Gijs Kist  bronzen spelden
2018  Sander Kroll  bronzen spelden
2018  Femke van Son-verheijen  bronzen spelden
2018  Liske Visscher  bronzen spelden
2018  Marjet Bloys van Treslong  bronzen spelden
2018  Fenja Grientschnig  bronzen spelden
2018  Liske Visscher  bronzen spelden