Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Trainingsschema

Senioren
D02
19:15 - 20:30
V4
Trainer(s)
Mirosław Wieczorek
Opmerkingen
DA
21:00 - 22:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julian De Witte
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA2
17:45 - 19:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MA6
18:45 - 19:45
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Diederick Roodenburg
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB2
17:45 - 19:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julian De Witte
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC3
16:45 - 17:45
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Boris Mensonides
Opmerkingen
MC4
16:45 - 17:45
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thijs Kwant
Opmerkingen
MC8
17:45 - 18:45
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Diederick Roodenburg
Opmerkingen
MC9
17:45 - 18:45
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD5
17:45 - 18:45
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Donny Hofland
Opmerkingen
MD6
15:45 - 16:45
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thijs Kwant
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
14:45 - 15:45
V4
Trainer(s)
Leonard Westenberg
Opmerkingen
M8E2
14:45 - 15:45
V4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E3
14:45 - 15:45
V4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E4
15:45 - 16:45
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Julian De Witte
Opmerkingen
M8E5
15:45 - 16:45
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Julian De Witte
Opmerkingen
M8E6
15:45 - 16:45
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
15:45 - 16:45
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF2
15:45 - 16:45
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF3
15:45 - 16:45
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF4
15:45 - 16:45
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF5
15:45 - 16:45
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF6
15:45 - 16:45
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF7
15:45 - 16:45
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
TCO
16:45 - 17:45
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
TGL
16:45 - 17:45
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
TPA
16:45 - 17:45
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
TRD
16:45 - 17:45
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
TRZ
16:45 - 17:45
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
TSP
16:45 - 17:45
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H02
20:30 - 22:30
V4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H03
20:15 - 21:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H06
20:00 - 22:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
VA
20:15 - 22:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
VB
20:00 - 22:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
VC
20:00 - 22:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
VD
20:00 - 22:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
VE
20:00 - 22:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
VLA
20:00 - 22:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
VLA
20:30 - 22:00
V6
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
VLB
20:00 - 22:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA3
20:00 - 21:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julian De Witte
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB2
19:00 - 20:15
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thijs Kwant
Opmerkingen
JB3
19:00 - 20:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JB4
17:45 - 18:45
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Simon van de Kamer
Opmerkingen
JB5
19:00 - 20:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julian De Witte
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:45 - 19:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JC2
17:45 - 19:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Boris Mensonides
Opmerkingen
JC3
16:45 - 17:45
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julian De Witte
Opmerkingen
JC6
16:45 - 17:45
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD3
15:45 - 16:45
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Boris Mensonides
Opmerkingen
JD4
15:45 - 16:45
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JD6
15:45 - 16:45
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Simon van de Kamer
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
14:45 - 15:45
V1
Trainer(s)
Julian De Witte
Simon van de Kamer
Thijs Kwant
Opmerkingen
J8E2
14:45 - 15:45
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E3
14:45 - 15:45
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E4
14:45 - 15:45
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:45 - 17:45
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF2
16:45 - 17:45
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF3
16:45 - 17:45
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF4
16:45 - 17:45
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF5
16:45 - 17:45
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
TBL
15:45 - 16:45
V4 - A
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
TGI
15:45 - 16:45
V4 - A
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
TGR
15:45 - 16:45
V4 - A
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
TOJ
15:45 - 16:45
V4 - A
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
TWI
15:45 - 16:45
V4 - B
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
TZW
15:45 - 16:45
V4 - B
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
14:00 - 17:00
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Klaver Hockey