Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren
Erna Kathmann[email protected]
Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren
Harold van Asdonk[email protected]
Meisjes A
MA1 - Pinoke MA1
14:15
Uit
MA2 - Kikkers MA1
17:45
Uit
MA3 - HIC MA3
17:00
Uit
MA4 - AHC IJburg MA4
17:30 - V3
Thuis
MA5 - Westerpark MA2
13:45
Uit
MA6 - HC Athena MA4
16:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Xenios MB1
10:45 - V1
Thuis
MB2 - Bennebroek MB1
11:15 - V4
Thuis
MB3 - Qui Vive MB2
16:00
Uit
MB4 - Alliance MB7
14:15
Uit
MB5 - K.H.C. Strawberries MB3
11:15
Uit
MB6 - BHC Overbos MB7
16:00 - V3
Thuis
MB7 - HC Athena MB7
16:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Amsterdam MC1
10:30
Uit
MC2 - Qui Vive MC1
09:00 - V2
Thuis
MC3 - Purmerend MC1
11:00
Uit
MC4 - Abcoude MC2
12:30 - V2
Thuis
MC5 - Qui Vive MC3
14:15
Uit
MC6 - Magnus MC1
10:45 - V2
Thuis
MC7 - Haarlem MC5
12:45
Uit
MC8 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) MC4
13:00 - V3
Thuis
MC9 - AHC IJburg MC8
14:45
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Alliance MD1
09:00
Uit
MD2 - MHC Amstelveen MD1
13:00
Uit
MD3 - Alliance MD3
10:00 - V3
Thuis
MD4 - Amsterdam MD5
11:30 - V3
Thuis
MD5 - Xenios MD3
12:45 - V5
Thuis
MD6 - Abcoude MD4
10:30
Uit
MD7 - Westerpark MD6
13:00
Uit
MD8 - BHC Overbos MD5
10:15
Uit
MD9 - Terriers MD5
13:00 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Xenios ME2
09:00
Uit
M6E2 - Bennebroek ME1
08:45 - V5
Thuis
M6E3 - HMHC Saxenburg ME1
08:45 - V5
Thuis
M6E4 - HC AMVJ ME16
10:30
Uit
M6E5 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) ME3
09:45 - V5
Thuis
M6E6 - VVV ME6
09:45 - V5
Thuis
M6E7 - Alliance ME9
09:00
Uit
M8E1 - Bloemendaal M8E1
08:45 - V4
Thuis
M8E2 - Westerpark M8E2
09:00
Uit
M8E3 - Myra M8E2
09:00
Uit
M8E4 - Heerhugowaard M8E1
10:00
Uit
M8E5 - HC Athena M8E4
08:45 - V4
Thuis
M8E6 - Amsterdam M8E6
10:00 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Alliance MF1
09:00
Uit
MF2 - Bloemendaal MF1
08:30
Uit
MF3 - Bloemendaal MF2
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF4 - HMHC Saxenburg MF1
08:45
Uit
MF5 - HMHC Saxenburg MF4
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF6 - Haarlem MF3
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF7 - Zandvoort MF2
09:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Kampong JA1
14:15 - V1
Thuis
JA2 - Westerpark JA1
17:45 - V1
Thuis
JA3 - HBS JA3
17:45 - V2
Thuis
JA4 - HC Athena JA4
17:45
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - AMHC Upward JB1
12:30 - V1
Thuis
JB2 - Kikkers JB1
14:15
Uit
JB3 - AHC IJburg JB1
16:00 - V2
Thuis
JB4 - Alkmaar JB3
14:45
Uit
JB5 - HC Spaarndam JB1
16:30 - V4
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - HBS JC1
17:45
Uit
JC2 - Amsterdam JC2
14:45
Uit
JC3 - Myra JC2
12:00
Uit
JC4 - HISALIS JC2
14:15 - V2
Thuis
JC5 - Zandvoort JC1
14:30 - V3
Thuis
JC6 - Abcoude JC3
14:15 - V5
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Amsterdam JD1
09:00 - V1
Thuis
JD2 - Xenios JD1
10:45
Uit
JD3 - Pinoke JD2
10:45
Uit
JD4 - Alliance JD4
09:00
Uit
JD5 - Westerpark JD3
14:45 - V4
Thuis
JD6 - Bloemendaal JD5
16:00 - V1
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Pinoke JE2
08:45 - V5
Thuis
J6E2 - HC Athena JE1
11:45
Uit
J6E3 - Uitgeest JE1
09:45 - V5
Thuis
J6E4 - Purmerend JE2
09:15
Uit
J8E1 - Abcoude J8E1
11:00 - V5
Thuis
J8E2 - Pinoke J8E1
08:45 - V4
Thuis
J8E3 - Terriers J8E1
11:00 - V5
Thuis
J8E4 - THC Hurley J8E4
10:15
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Bloemendaal JF1
08:30
Uit
JF2 - HBS JF1
09:30
Uit
JF3 - Haarlem JF2
09:00 - V3
Thuis
JF4 - Alkmaar JF1
09:45 - V5
Thuis
JF5 - Haarlem JF3
09:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten