Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren
Erna Kathmann[email protected]
Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren
Harold van Asdonk[email protected]
Meisjes A
MA1 - Alkmaar MA1
12:30 - V1
Thuis
MA2 - HBS MA2
17:45 - V3
Thuis
MA3 - HIC MA3
16:00
Uit
MA4 - HMHC Saxenburg MA3
16:00
Uit
MA5 - Qui Vive MA2
16:00 - V2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Kikkers MB1
17:45
Uit
MB2 - Haarlem MB1
16:00
Uit
MB3 - HC Athena MB3
10:15 - V3
Thuis
MB4 - WFHC Spire MB1
16:15 - V3
Thuis
MB5 - Kikkers MB4
16:00 - V5
Thuis
MB6 - Xenios MB5
16:00
Uit
MB7 - Zandvoort MB2
17:30 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - HC Athena MC1
10:45 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - Alkmaar MC1
12:30
Uit
MC3 - Uitgeest MC1
17:00
Uit
MC4 - HC Athena MC4
13:15 - V3
Thuis
MC5 - Heerhugowaard MC2
14:00 - V4
Thuis
MC6 - Purmerend MC3
14:30 - V5
Thuis
MC7 - HMHC Saxenburg MC7
16:15
Uit
MC8 - Haarlem MC6
14:15 - V2
Thuis
MC9 - Bennebroek MC5
13:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Qui Vive MD1
09:00
Uit
MD2 - Bloemendaal MD2
09:00 - V2
Thuis
MD3 - Xenios MD3
09:00
Uit
MD4 - Terriers MD2
11:45
Uit
MD6 - Bloemendaal MD6
11:00
Uit
MD7 - Westerpark MD4
15:45 - V4
Thuis
MD8 - THC Hurley MD6
13:00 - V5
Thuis
MD9 - Zandvoort MD3
11:45 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Xenios ME1
10:00
Uit
M6E2 - Alkmaar ME1
10:15 - V5
Thuis
M6E3 - BHC Overbos ME3
09:00
Uit
M6E4 - Amsterdam ME13
09:00
Uit
M6E5 - VVV ME5
13:00
Uit
M6E6 - HC Spaarndam ME2
09:00 - V5
Thuis
M6E7 - VVV ME7
09:00 - V5
Thuis
M8E1 - Pinoke M8E2
08:45
Uit
M8E2 - HC Athena M8E2
11:30
Uit
M8E3 - MHC Amstelveen M8E2
10:15 - V5
Thuis
M8E4 - VVV M8E2
10:15
Uit
M8E5 - Xenios M8E6
10:15
Uit
M8E6 - Kikkers M8E5
09:00 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - BHC Overbos MF1
09:00
Uit
MF2 - HBS MF3
08:45
Uit
MF3 - Bennebroek MF5
09:45 - V3
Thuis
MF4 - Haarlem MF2
09:00
Uit
MF5 - HISALIS MF2
09:45 - V3
Thuis
MF6 - Haarlem MF6
09:00 - V3
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - THC Hurley JA1
14:15
Uit
JA2 - HBS JA2
17:30
Uit
JA3 - Alliance JA3
14:45
Uit
JA4 - Qui Vive JA3
17:30 - V5
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Amsterdam JB1
14:15 - V1
Thuis
JB2 - THC Hurley JB2
17:45 - V1
Thuis
JB3 - HBS JB2
17:45 - V2
Thuis
JB4 - Qui Vive JB2
14:15
Uit
JB5 - Zandvoort JB1
15:40
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Abcoude JC1
10:30
Uit
JC2 - Qui Vive JC1
16:00 - V1
Thuis
JC3 - Terriers JC1
11:30 - V5
Thuis
JC4 - Castricum JC1
12:15 - V4
Thuis
JC5 - Hermes JC1
14:45 - V3
Thuis
JC6 - Westerpark JC5
14:30
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Abcoude JD1
09:00 - V1
Thuis
JD2 - Amsterdam JD2
10:45 - V2
Thuis
JD3 - Qui Vive JD2
10:45
Uit
JD4 - Haarlem JD2
10:30
Uit
JD5 - Bloemendaal JD4
12:30 - V2
Thuis
JD6 - HIC JD3
12:00
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Bennebroek JE1
09:00
Uit
J6E2 - HBS JE2
09:00 - V5
Thuis
J6E3 - VVV JE1
13:00
Uit
J6E4 - Amsterdam JE14
10:15 - V5
Thuis
J6E5 - HC AMVJ JE3
09:00
Uit
J8E1 - THC Hurley J8E1
10:15 - V4
Thuis
J8E2 - HC Athena J8E2
10:15
Uit
J8E3 - Reigers MIX 8E1
10:15 - V4
Thuis
J8E4 - THC Hurley J8E3
09:00 - V4
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - BHC Overbos JF1
09:45 - V3
Thuis
JF2 - Bennebroek JF1
09:00 - V3
Thuis
JF4 - Zandvoort JF1
10:30
Uit
JF5 - Kikkers JF1
09:15
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten