Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond
                                                                                                                        

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren
Erna Kathmann[email protected]
Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren
Annemarieke van Tol[email protected]; [email protected]
Meisjes A
MA1 - LOHC MA1
14:15 - V1
Thuis
MA2 - Bennebroek MA3
17:45
Uit
MA4 - Kikkers MA4
15:45
Uit
MA5 - AHC IJburg MA2
17:45 - V4
Thuis
MA6 - HC AMVJ MA2
17:15
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Castricum MB1
12:30 - V4
Thuis
MB2 - Mijdrecht MB1
10:30
Uit
MB3 - HISALIS MB2
15:30
Uit
MB4 - Abcoude MB2
15:15
Uit
MB5 - Xenios MB6
16:00 - V2
Thuis
MB6 - Uitgeest MB2
16:00 - V4
Thuis
MB7 - Zandvoort MB2
17:45 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - HIC MC1
10:45 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - HMHC Saxenburg MC1
14:15
Uit
MC3 - Kraaien MC1
11:45
Uit
MC4 - Bennebroek MC3
11:45 - V5
Thuis
MC5 - Bennebroek MC4
13:15 - V5
Thuis
MC6 - Reigers MC7
13:15 - V3
Thuis
MC7 - HBS MC5
17:30
Uit
MC8 - Castricum MC4
14:45
Uit
MC9 - Bloemendaal MC7
14:15 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - HIC MD1
09:00 - V1
Thuis
MD2 - Xenios MD1
09:00 - V2
Thuis
MD3 - MHC Amstelveen MD2
12:00
Uit
MD4 - Bennebroek MD2
11:45
Uit
MD5 - HBS MD3
14:15
Uit
MD6 - Mijdrecht MD2
12:45
Uit
MD7 - Zandvoort MD1
10:45 - V2
Thuis
MD8 - HBS MD6
08:45 - V3
Thuis
MD9 - Kikkers MD4
10:30
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Pinoke ME2
10:30 - V5
Thuis
M6E2 - HIC ME1
11:00
Uit
M6E3 - Xenios ME2
10:30 - V5
Thuis
M6E4 - K.H.C. Strawberries ME1
09:30 - V5
Thuis
M6E5 - HMHC Saxenburg ME3
08:45
Uit
M6E6 - Heerhugowaard ME2
09:30 - V5
Thuis
M6E7 - Westerpark ME4
09:00
Uit
M8E1 - Kikkers M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E2 - Uitgeest M8E1
08:45 - V4
Thuis
M8E3 - HBS M8E2
10:00 - V4
Thuis
M8E4 - Abcoude M8E2
11:15 - V4
Thuis
M8E5 - Bloemendaal M8E5
11:15 - V4
Thuis
M8E6 - AHC IJburg M8E5
10:15
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Myra MF1
09:30 - V5
Thuis
MF2 - Reigers MF2
10:15
Uit
MF3 - Bloemendaal MF6
08:45 - V5
Thuis
MF4 - HMHC Saxenburg MF1
08:45
Uit
MF5 - Alliance MF6
08:45 - V5
Thuis
MF6 - K.H.C. Strawberries MF4
09:00
Uit
MF7 - Bennebroek MF4
08:45
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - THC Hurley JA1
12:15
Uit
JA2 - HC Athena JA2
17:45
Uit
JA3 - Qui Vive JA3
17:45 - V1
Thuis
JA4 - Kikkers JA2
14:15 - V2
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Laren JB1
12:30 - V1
Thuis
JB2 - Mijdrecht JB1
16:30
Uit
JB3 - HBS JB3
17:45 - V2
Thuis
JB4 - Terriers JB1
16:15 - V5
Thuis
JB5 - AHC IJburg JB2
16:15 - V3
Thuis
JB6 - Waterlandse Hockey Club JB1
16:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Alliance JC1
10:45
Uit
JC2 - Xenios JC2
16:00 - V1
Thuis
JC3 - Bennebroek JC2
16:15
Uit
JC4 - HMHC Saxenburg JC1
14:45 - V3
Thuis
JC5 - HC Athena JC6
14:45 - V5
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Pinoke JD1
09:00
Uit
JD2 - Amsterdam JD4
12:30 - V2
Thuis
JD3 - Westerpark JD2
12:00
Uit
JD4 - Qui Vive JD3
10:15 - V3
Thuis
JD5 - Bloemendaal JD4
10:30
Uit
JD6 - Castricum JD1
11:45 - V3
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - THC Hurley JE1
08:45
Uit
J6E2 - HBS JE2
09:30
Uit
J6E3 - HIC JE2
10:30 - V5
Thuis
J6E4 - Xenios JE3
09:00
Uit
J6E5 - Terriers JE1
10:30 - V5
Thuis
J8E1 - THC Hurley J8E1
08:45
Uit
J8E2 - K.H.C. Strawberries J8E1
08:45 - V4
Thuis
J8E3 - Xenios J8E3
10:00 - V4
Thuis
J8E4 - Pinoke J8E4
08:45
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Reigers JF1
10:15
Uit
JF2 - Xenios JF1
08:45 - V5
Thuis
JF3 - Alliance JF3
09:00
Uit
JF4 - Alliance JF4
08:45 - V5
Thuis
JF5 - Bloemendaal JF4
09:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten