Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren
Erna Kathmann[email protected]
Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren
Harold van Asdonk[email protected]
Meisjes A
MA1 - Bully MA1
14:15
Uit
MA2 - HMHC Saxenburg MA1
17:45
Uit
MA3 - K.H.C. Strawberries MA2
14:45
Uit
MA4 - HC Athena MA5
16:45 - V3
Thuis
MA5 - Terriers MA2
14:15
Uit
MA6 - HBS MA3
17:45 - V2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Terriers MB1
16:00 - V1
Thuis
MB2 - Pinoke MB2
16:00 - V2
Thuis
MB3 - HIC MB2
16:00
Uit
MB4 - HBS MB5
17:45
Uit
MB5 - Alkmaar MB5
14:45
Uit
MB6 - Castricum MB5
16:30 - V4
Thuis
MB7 - Reigers MB6
12:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - SCHC MC1
10:45 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - Alliance MC3
09:00 - V2
Thuis
MC3 - HC Athena MC3
13:45 - V3
Thuis
MC4 - FIT MC3
09:00
Uit
MC5 - HC AMVJ MC4
14:15 - V5
Thuis
MC6 - Pinoke MC7
13:00
Uit
MC7 - WFHC Spire Spire (WFHC) MC1
12:15
Uit
MC8 - Amsterdam MC6
14:45 - V4
Thuis
MC9 - MHC Amstelveen MC4
14:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - HIC MD1
11:15 - V4
Thuis
MD2 - HMHC Saxenburg MD1
10:45 - V2
Thuis
MD3 - Reigers MD2
09:30
Uit
MD4 - BHC Overbos MD2
11:45
Uit
MD5 - Alliance MD7
10:15
Uit
MD6 - Uitgeest MD2
13:00 - V4
Thuis
MD7 - AHC IJburg MD7
11:45
Uit
MD8 - HIC MD7
11:30
Uit
MD9 - Uitgeest MD3
11:15 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Xenios ME1
09:00
Uit
M6E2 - Bloemendaal ME1
11:15
Uit
M6E3 - AHC IJburg ME6
10:00 - V5
Thuis
M6E4 - Haarlem ME4
08:45 - V5
Thuis
M6E5 - HC Spaarndam ME2
10:00 - V5
Thuis
M6E6 - HMHC Saxenburg ME3
08:30
Uit
M6E7 - Abcoude ME8
09:00
Uit
M8E1 - Kikkers M8E1
08:45 - V4
Thuis
M8E2 - HIC M8E1
09:30
Uit
M8E3 - HC AMVJ M8E1
10:15
Uit
M8E4 - THC Hurley M8E2
10:00 - V4
Thuis
M8E5 - K.H.C. Strawberries M8E3
08:45 - V5
Thuis
M8E6 - VVV M8E6
11:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Pinoke MF2
09:45 - V3
Thuis
MF2 - THC Hurley MF1
08:45 - V3
Thuis
MF3 - HMHC Saxenburg MF4
08:30
Uit
MF4 - HBS MF1
08:45
Uit
MF5 - K.H.C. Strawberries MF1
09:00
Uit
MF6 - Bennebroek MF5
08:45 - V3
Thuis
MF7 - HBS MF4
08:45
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Union JA1
14:15 - V1
Thuis
JA2 - Amsterdam JA2
17:45 - V1
Thuis
JA3 - Zandvoort JA1
15:45 - V5
Thuis
JA4 - Purmerend JA1
14:00
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Kampong JB1
12:30 - V1
Thuis
JB2 - Bloemendaal JB2
12:30
Uit
JB3 - HC AMVJ JB1
14:15 - V2
Thuis
JB4 - Bloemendaal JB4
17:45
Uit
JB5 - Castricum JB2
16:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood JC1
12:30
Uit
JC2 - Alliance JC2
09:00
Uit
JC3 - HC Athena JC3
12:15 - V3
Thuis
JC4 - Xenios JC3
12:45 - V5
Thuis
JC5 - HC Athena JC5
09:00
Uit
JC6 - Hermes JC1
12:30 - V2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Amsterdam JD1
09:00 - V1
Thuis
JD2 - Reigers JD1
10:45
Uit
JD3 - HC AMVJ JD1
09:00
Uit
JD4 - HC Athena JD4
14:30
Uit
JD5 - THC Hurley JD5
10:45 - V3
Thuis
JD6 - Abcoude JD3
15:15 - V3
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - THC Hurley JE1
08:45 - V5
Thuis
J6E2 - HBS JE2
11:00
Uit
J6E3 - Qui Vive JE1
10:00 - V5
Thuis
J6E4 - Pinoke JE5
08:45
Uit
J6E5 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) JE2
10:00 - V5
Thuis
J8E1 - Amsterdam J8E1
10:00 - V4
Thuis
J8E2 - HBS J8E1
11:00
Uit
J8E3 - HC Spaarndam J8E1
08:45
Uit
J8E4 - HBS J8E3
08:45 - V4
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Myra JF2
08:45 - V3
Thuis
JF2 - Pinoke JF2
09:45 - V3
Thuis
JF3 - Bloemendaal JF4
09:00
Uit
JF4 - Haarlem JF3
08:45 - V3
Thuis
JF5 - Alkmaar JF1
09:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten