Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren
Erna Kathmann[email protected]
Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren
Jeroen van der Heijden[email protected]
Meisjes A
Zaal MA5 - HBS MA5
14:15
Thuis
Zaal MA5 - Amsterdam MA5
15:55
Thuis
Meisjes B
Zaal MB1 - Amsterdam MB1
12:25
Thuis
Zaal MB1 - THC Hurley MB1
15:10
Uit
Zaal MB6 - BHC Overbos MB6
11:45
Thuis
Zaal MB6 - HBS MB5
12:35
Thuis
Zaal MB8 - HC Athena MB7
16:05
Uit
Zaal MB8 - Xenios MB6
16:55
Uit
Meisjes C
Zaal MC1 - Pinoke MC1
12:25
Thuis
Zaal MC1 - THC Hurley MC1
15:10
Uit
Zaal MC3 - HC Athena MC2
12:35
Uit
Zaal MC3 - HBS MC1
13:25
Uit
Zaal MC6 - Kraaien MC2
10:05
Uit
Zaal MC6 - Castricum MC3
10:55
Uit
Meisjes E
ZaalM8E1 - Alliance M8E1 WIT
09:15
Uit
ZaalM8E1 - FIT M8E1
10:05
Thuis
ZaalM8E2 - Alliance M8E1 ZWART
12:35
Uit
ZaalM8E2 - HC Athena M8E1
13:25
Uit
ZaalM8E3 - Abcoude M8E2
12:05
Thuis
ZaalM8E3 - Zandvoort M8E3
12:55
Uit
ZaalM8E4 - Myra M8E3
13:15
Uit
ZaalM8E4 - Alliance M8E2 ZWART
14:55
Thuis
Jongens A
ZaalJA1 - Bloemendaal JA1
13:00
Uit
ZaalJA1 - Xenios JA1
14:50
Uit
ZaalJA12 - Xenios JA12
17:45
Thuis
ZaalJA12 - Qui Vive JA12
19:25
Uit
Jongens B
ZaalJB1 - Bloemendaal JB1
13:20
Thuis
ZaalJB1 - Xenios JB1
16:05
Uit
Jongens C
JC4 - Kikkers JC2
10:00
Uit
ZaalJC1 - Bloemendaal JC1
12:25
Uit
ZaalJC1 - Xenios JC1
14:15
Uit
ZaalJC2 - Alliance JC2
15:05
Thuis
ZaalJC2 - Abcoude JC12
15:55
Uit
ZaalJC3 - Kraaien JC1
15:05
Uit
ZaalJC3 - Pinoke JC3
15:55
Uit
Jongens E
ZaalJ8E1 - Myra J8E1
10:15
Thuis
ZaalJ8E1 - Bennebroek J8E2
11:55
Thuis
ZaalJ8E2 - FIT J8E1
10:05
Uit
ZaalJ8E2 - HC Athena J8E2
10:55
Uit
ZaalJ8E3 - Pinoke J8E4
15:15
Uit
ZaalJ8E3 - Bloemendaal J8E3
16:55
Thuis
ZaalJ8E4 - THC Hurley J8E4
12:45
Thuis
ZaalJ8E4 - Alkmaar J8E2
14:25
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Myra J8E1 - Bennebroek J8E2
11:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alkmaar J8E2 - Hurley J8E4
13:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hurley JA1 - Pinoké JA1
13:55
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Myra M8E3 - Alliance M8E2 ZWART
14:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HBS MA5 - Amsterdam MA5
15:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pinoké J8E4 - Bloemendaal J8E3
16:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Xenios JA12 - Qui Vive JA12
18:35
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten