Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren
Erna Kathmann[email protected]
Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren
Harold van Asdonk[email protected]
Meisjes A
MA2 - Alliance MA2
17:45 - V4
Thuis
MA3 - Mijdrecht MA2
17:00 - V5
Thuis
MA4 - Abcoude MA3
17:45
Uit
MA5 - BHC Overbos MA2
12:00
Uit
MA6 - Reigers MA2
16:45 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - AHC IJburg MB1
14:15 - V1
Thuis
MB2 - THC Hurley MB2
n.n.b.
Uit
MB3 - Amsterdam MB3
14:00
Uit
MB4 - Xenios MB4
16:00 - V2
Thuis
MB5 - Kikkers MB4
15:15 - V3
Thuis
MB6 - Alliance MB12
16:00
Uit
MB7 - Zandvoort MB2
17:45 - V2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC2 - Purmerend MC1
09:00
Uit
MC3 - MHC Amstelveen MC2
12:30 - V2
Thuis
MC4 - Reigers MC2
13:00
Uit
MC5 - Haarlem MC4
12:15 - V3
Thuis
MC6 - Zandvoort MC1
12:05
Uit
MC7 - THC Hurley MC5
n.n.b.
Uit
MC8 - HISALIS MC4
13:00 - V4
Thuis
MC9 - Qui Vive MC4
12:45 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Bloemendaal MD1
10:45 - V1
Thuis
MD2 - Alliance MD2
09:00 - V2
Thuis
MD3 - Alliance MD3
10:45 - V3
Thuis
MD4 - Bennebroek MD3
11:30
Uit
MD5 - FIT MD3
11:45
Uit
MD6 - Amsterdam MD3
12:00
Uit
MD7 - Waterlandse Hockey Club MD2
10:00
Uit
MD8 - Mijdrecht MD3
n.n.b.
Uit
MD9 - Alkmaar MD6
11:15 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Alliance ME2
09:00
Uit
M6E2 - Myra ME1
10:00
Uit
M6E3 - VVV ME1
n.n.b.
Thuis
M6E4 - Alkmaar ME3
n.n.b.
Thuis
M6E5 - HC Athena ME2
n.n.b.
Uit
M6E6 - HIC ME7
09:30
Uit
M6E7 - Haarlem ME6
n.n.b.
Thuis
M8E1 - Amsterdam M8E2
n.n.b.
Thuis
M8E2 - Bennebroek M8E2
09:00
Uit
M8E3 - AHC IJburg M8E3
n.n.b.
Thuis
M8E4 - Reigers M8E2
09:00
Uit
M8E5 - AHC IJburg M8E5
n.n.b.
Thuis
M8E6 - HC AMVJ M8E6
10:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - THC Hurley MF2
n.n.b.
Thuis
MF2 - Mijdrecht MF1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MF3 - Alliance MF5
09:00
Uit
MF4 - HMHC Saxenburg MF2
n.n.b.
Thuis
MF5 - Kikkers MF2
09:30
Uit
MF6 - HISALIS MF2
n.n.b.
Uit
MF7 - Haarlem MF4
n.n.b.
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Bloemendaal JA1
16:00 - V1
Thuis
JA2 - Alkmaar JA2
n.n.b.
Uit
JA3 - Waterlandse Hockey Club JA1
15:45 - V5
Thuis
JA4 - BHC Overbos JA2
17:45 - V1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Oefenwedstrijd
12:30 - V1
Thuis
JB2 - THC Hurley JB2
n.n.b.
Uit
JB3 - Bennebroek JB2
16:15 - V4
Thuis
JB4 - Terriers JB2
14:30 - V4
Thuis
JB5 - Zandvoort JB1
15:30
Uit
Jongens C
JC2 - Westerpark JC1
12:30
Uit
JC3 - Bloemendaal JC3
14:15 - V2
Thuis
JC4 - AHC IJburg JC3
13:45 - V3
Thuis
JC5 - Haarlem JC3
12:15
Uit
JC6 - THC Hurley JC5
n.n.b.
Uit
JC6 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) JC1
n.n.b.
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - VVV JD1
09:00 - V1
Thuis
JD2 - HBS JD2
08:45
Uit
JD3 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) JD1
11:15 - V4
Thuis
JD4 - Westerpark JD2
12:00
Uit
JD5 - FIT JD3
10:45 - V2
Thuis
JD6 - Pinoke JD6
11:30
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Amsterdam JE11
n.n.b.
Thuis
J6E2 - Bennebroek JE2
09:00
Uit
J6E3 - Bloemendaal JE4
10:00
Uit
J6E4 - VVV JE1
n.n.b.
Uit
J6E5 - Amsterdam JE14
n.n.b.
Thuis
J8E1 - Westerpark J8E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
J8E2 - HC Athena J8E2
n.n.b.
Uit
J8E3 - HISALIS J8E1
n.n.b.
Uit
J8E4 - FIT J8E2
n.n.b.
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Pinoke JF1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JF2 - THC Hurley JF1
09:40
Uit
JF3 - Bloemendaal JF2
n.n.b.
Thuis
JF4 - BHC Overbos JF1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JF5 - Alliance JF4
09:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten