Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren
Erna Kathmann[email protected]
Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren
Jeroen van der Heijden[email protected]
Meisjes A
MA1 - Klein Zwitserland MA2
10:20 - V1
Thuis
MA2 - Bennebroek MA1
16:35 - V3
Thuis
MA3 - Alkmaar MA2
16:05 - V5
Thuis
MA4 - Alkmaar MA3
16:40
Uit
MA5 - Abcoude MA3
18:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Amsterdam MB1
12:10
Uit
MB2 - HMHC Saxenburg MB1
17:30 - V1
Thuis
MB3 - FIT MB1
14:25
Uit
MB4 - WFHC Spire MB1
15:00 - V3
Thuis
MB5 - Pinoke MB5
15:45 - V4
Thuis
MB6 - Kikkers MB8
17:30 - V4
Thuis
MB7 - HC AMVJ MB4
13:35
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Kikkers MC1
12:20
Uit
MC2 - Uitgeest MC2
15:50 - V1
Thuis
MC3 - HMHC Saxenburg MC2
12:10 - V2
Thuis
MC4 - BHC Overbos MC3
12:15
Uit
MC5 - Pinoke MC6
14:30
Uit
MC6 - FIT MC5
12:35
Uit
MC7 - HBS MC5
08:30
Uit
MC8 - K.H.C. Strawberries MC3
13:25 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Abcoude MD1
08:30 - V1
Thuis
MD2 - Westerpark MD1
14:00 - V2
Thuis
MD3 - Xenios MD1
10:20
Uit
MD4 - Amsterdam MD2
10:00
Uit
MD5 - Pinoke MD4
11:20
Uit
MD6 - Uitgeest MD3
10:15 - V3
Thuis
MD7 - Terriers MD4
11:00
Uit
MD8 - Haarlem MD4
11:20 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Bennebroek M6E2
08:45 - V5
Thuis
M6E2 - HBS M6E2
09:15 - V3
Thuis
M6E3 - Bloemendaal M6E4
08:30
Uit
M6E4 - HBS ME3
08:30
Uit
M6E5 - Diemen M6E2
10:00 - V5
Thuis
M6E6 - HBS M6E4
08:30
Uit
M6E7 - FIT M6E6
08:45 - V5
Thuis
M8E1 - Alliance M8E3
08:45 - V4
Thuis
M8E2 - Bennebroek M8E1
08:45
Uit
M8E3 - HMHC Saxenburg M8E1
10:00 - V4
Thuis
M8E4 - Alliance M8E6
16:30
Uit
M8E5 - Kikkers M8E4
09:00
Uit
M8E6 - HIC M8E6
10:00 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Alliance MF1
08:45
Uit
MF2 - Alliance MF3
09:15 - V3
Thuis
MF3 - Terriers MF3
09:15 - V3
Thuis
MF4 - Bloemendaal MF1
09:45
Uit
MF6 - Heerhugowaard MF3
10:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Rotterdam JA1
14:00
Uit
JA2 - HDS JA1
12:10 - V1
Thuis
JA3 - Haarlem JA1
17:30 - V2
Thuis
JA4 - HC Athena JA3
17:55
Uit
JA5 - Alliance JA2
16:15
Uit
JA6 - HBS JA3
17:40 - V5
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - THC Hurley JB1
14:00 - V1
Thuis
JB2 - Alkmaar JB2
15:50 - V2
Thuis
JB3 - HIC JB1
14:30
Uit
JB4 - Purmerend JB1
14:30 - V5
Thuis
JB5 - Westerpark JB4
17:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - THC Hurley JC1
10:20
Uit
JC2 - AHC IJburg JC1
12:15 - V4
Thuis
JC3 - Bloemendaal JC3
12:55 - V5
Thuis
JC4 - HBS JC3
08:45
Uit
JC5 - Alliance JC5
17:40
Uit
JC6 - HC Athena JC6
14:00 - V4
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - AHC IJburg JD1
12:20
Uit
JD2 - HIC JD1
08:30 - V2
Thuis
JD3 - BHC Overbos JD1
10:20 - V2
Thuis
JD4 - Mijdrecht JD1
10:30
Uit
JD5 - Pinoke JD6
11:50 - V3
Thuis
JD6 - Bloemendaal JD5
16:20
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Xenios J6E1
08:45 - V5
Thuis
J6E2 - Amsterdam J6E2
10:15
Uit
J6E3 - K.H.C. Strawberries J6E2
08:45 - V5
Thuis
J6E4 - Alkmaar J6E1
10:15
Uit
J6E5 - Alkmaar J6E2
10:00 - V5
Thuis
J8E1 - HBS J8E2
08:45 - V4
Thuis
J8E2 - Haarlem J8E1
10:00 - V4
Thuis
J8E3 - Pinoke J8E4
08:30
Uit
J8E4 - Alkmaar J8E2
12:45
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - HBS JF1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
JF2 - Alliance JF2
08:45
Uit
JF3 - Bloemendaal JF4
08:30 - V3
Thuis
JF4 - Alkmaar JF2
09:00
Uit
JF5 - Reigers JF1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
JF6 - HBS JF3
08:30 - V3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten