Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren
Erna Kathmann[email protected]
Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren
Jeroen van der Heijden[email protected]
Meisjes A
MA1 - Castricum MA1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MA2 - VVV MA1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MA3 - HC AMVJ MA2
n.n.b.
Uit
MA4 - Purmerend MA3
n.n.b.
Thuis
MA5 - Abcoude MA3
18:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Victoria MB1
12:25
Uit
MB2 - VVV MB1
15:30
Uit
MB3 - HISALIS MB2
12:05
Uit
MB4 - Bennebroek MB4
17:40
Uit
MB5 - AHC IJburg MB4
n.n.b.
Uit
MB6 - Amsterdam MB6
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB7 - Zandvoort MB2
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB8 - Westerpark MB3
n.n.b.
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Leeuwarden MC1
12:10
Uit
MC2 - Purmerend MC1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC3 - Hoorn MC1
11:15
Uit
MC4 - Pinoke MC3
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC5 - Alliance MC5
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC6 - Terriers MC4
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC7 - HISALIS MC5
11:50
Uit
MC8 - Haarlem MC5
13:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - HIC MD1
10:20
Uit
MD2 - Amsterdam MD5
11:15
Uit
MD3 - Abcoude MD1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD4 - HC AMVJ MD5
n.n.b.
Uit
MD5 - Abcoude MD3
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD6 - Alliance MD7
08:30
Uit
MD7 - Alkmaar MD6
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD8 - HC Athena MD5
n.n.b.
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Xenios M6E1
10:30
Uit
M6E2 - THC Hurley M6E1
10:05
Uit
M6E3 - AHC IJburg M6E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
M6E4 - BHC Overbos M6E3
n.n.b.
Thuis
M6E5 - THC Hurley M6E5
09:40
Uit
M6E6 - Xenios M6E5
n.n.b.
Thuis
M6E7 - Alliance M6E10
09:00
Uit
M8E1 - FIT M8E1
08:30
Uit
M8E2 - Bloemendaal M8E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
M8E3 - HBS M8E3
11:00
Uit
M8E4 - Alkmaar M8E2
09:00
Uit
M8E5 - Alkmaar M8E5
n.n.b.
Thuis
M8E6 - AHC IJburg M8E5
n.n.b.
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Myra MF1
n.n.b.
Uit
MF2 - Pinoke MF1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MF3 - Alliance MF7
08:30
Uit
MF4 - K.H.C. Strawberries MF1
09:00
Uit
MF5 - Bloemendaal MF4
n.n.b.
Thuis
MF6 - Heerhugowaard MF2
n.n.b.
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Den Bosch JA1
14:00
Uit
JA2 - Bloemendaal JA2
n.n.b.
Thuis
JA3 - AHC IJburg JA1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JA4 - THC Hurley JA3
16:00
Uit
JA5 - Bloemendaal JA3
n.n.b.
Uit
JA6 - Amsterdam JA3
n.n.b.
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - HC Tilburg JB1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JB2 - Rotterdam JB2
15:50
Uit
JB3 - FIT JB2
15:40
Uit
JB4 - HIC JB2
14:40
Uit
JB5 - Hoorn JB2
n.n.b.
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Naarden JC1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JC2 - Myra JC1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JC3 - Hoorn JC1
11:30
Uit
JC4 - Reigers JC2
12:40
Uit
JC5 - HISALIS JC2
n.n.b.
Thuis
JC6 - Amsterdam JC6
n.n.b.
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Myra JD1
n.n.b.
Uit
JD2 - Amsterdam JD2
10:00
Uit
JD3 - Bloemendaal JD3
n.n.b.
Uit
JD4 - Heerhugowaard JD1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JD5 - K.H.C. Strawberries JD2
12:25
Uit
JD6 - Westerpark JD4
n.n.b.
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Pinoke J6E1
n.n.b.
Uit
J6E2 - Amsterdam J6E2
n.n.b.
Thuis
J6E3 - Abcoude J6E4
n.n.b.
Thuis
J6E4 - AHC IJburg J6E2
n.n.b.
Uit
J6E5 - HISALIS J6E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
J8E1 - AHC IJburg J8E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
J8E2 - Alliance J8E2
12:45
Uit
J8E3 - Amsterdam J8E4
08:30
Uit
J8E4 - AHC IJburg J8E2
n.n.b.
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - HBS JF1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JF2 - Reigers JF1
10:15
Uit
JF3 - Amsterdam JF1
09:00
Uit
JF4 - Alkmaar JF1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JF5 - Alliance JF3
n.n.b.
Thuis
JF6 - HMHC Saxenburg JF1
n.n.b.
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten