Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren

Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren
Jeroen van der Heijden[email protected]
Meisjes A
MA1 - SCHC MA2
n.n.b.
Uit
MA2 - Qui Vive MA3
n.n.b.
Uit
MA3 - MHC Heerhugowaard MA1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MA4 - HIC MA5
n.n.b.
Thuis
MA5 - Terriers MA4
n.n.b.
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Victoria MB1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB2 - VVV MB1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB3 - HISALIS MB2
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB4 - Bennebroek MB4
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB5 - AHC IJburg MB4
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB6 - Amsterdam MB6
n.n.b.
Uit
MB7 - Zandvoort MB2
n.n.b.
Uit
MB8 - Westerpark MB3
17:15
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Leeuwarden MC1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC2 - Purmerend MC1
12:15
Uit
MC3 - Hoorn MC1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC4 - Pinoke MC3
n.n.b.
Uit
MC5 - Alliance MC5
16:25
Uit
MC6 - Terriers MC4
n.n.b.
Uit
MC7 - HISALIS MC5
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC8 - Haarlem MC5
n.n.b.
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Pinoke MD1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD2 - Amsterdam MD5
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD3 - Abcoude MD1
12:10
Uit
MD4 - HC AMVJ MD5
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD5 - Abcoude MD3
10:40
Uit
MD6 - Alliance MD7
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD7 - Alkmaar MD6
n.n.b.
Uit
MD8 - HC Athena MD5
n.n.b.
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Xenios M6E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
M6E2 - THC Hurley M6E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
M6E3 - AHC IJburg M6E1
n.n.b.
Uit
M6E4 - BHC Overbos M6E3
09:30
Uit
M6E5 - THC Hurley M6E5
n.n.b.
Thuis
M6E6 - Xenios M6E5
n.n.b.
Uit
M6E7 - Alliance M6E10
n.n.b.
Thuis
M8E1 - FIT M8E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
M8E2 - Bloemendaal M8E1
n.n.b.
Uit
M8E3 - HBS M8E3
n.n.b.
Thuis
M8E4 - Alkmaar M8E2
n.n.b.
Thuis
M8E5 - Alkmaar M8E5
n.n.b.
Uit
M8E6 - AHC IJburg M8E5
n.n.b.
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Myra MF1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MF2 - Pinoke MF1
n.n.b.
Uit
MF3 - Alliance MF7
n.n.b.
Thuis
MF4 - K.H.C. Strawberries MF1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MF5 - Bloemendaal MF4
n.n.b.
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Oranje-Rood JA1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JA2 - FIT JA1
17:40
Uit
JA3 - Purmerend JA1
15:45
Uit
JA4 - THC Hurley JA3
n.n.b.
Thuis
JA5 - Castricum JA1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JA6 - Amsterdam JA3
n.n.b.
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - HC Tilburg JB1
12:10
Uit
JB2 - Rotterdam JB2
n.n.b.
Thuis
JB3 - FIT JB2
n.n.b.
Thuis
JB4 - Qui Vive JB2
n.n.b.
Uit
JB5 - Hoorn JB2
n.n.b.
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Naarden JC1
10:20
Uit
JC2 - Myra JC1
n.n.b.
Uit
JC3 - Hoorn JC1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JC4 - Purmerend JC1
10:30
Uit
JC5 - Alliance JC3
n.n.b.
Thuis
JC6 - BHC Overbos JC2
n.n.b.
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - AHC IJburg JD1
n.n.b.
Uit
JD2 - Pinoke JD1
n.n.b.
Uit
JD3 - Bloemendaal JD3
n.n.b.
Thuis
JD4 - MHC Heerhugowaard JD1
n.n.b.
Uit
JD5 - K.H.C. Strawberries JD2
n.n.b.
Thuis
JD6 - Westerpark JD4
11:45
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Pinoke J6E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
J6E2 - Amsterdam J6E2
n.n.b.
Uit
J6E3 - Abcoude J6E4
09:00
Uit
J6E4 - AHC IJburg J6E2
n.n.b.
Thuis
J6E5 - HISALIS J6E1
09:00
Uit
J8E1 - AHC IJburg J8E1
n.n.b.
Uit
J8E2 - Alliance J8E2
n.n.b.
Thuis
J8E3 - Amsterdam J8E4
n.n.b.
Thuis
J8E4 - AHC IJburg J8E2
n.n.b.
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - HBS JF1
08:30
Uit
JF2 - Reigers JF1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JF3 - Amsterdam JF1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JF4 - Alkmaar JF1
n.n.b.
Uit
JF5 - Haarlem JF3
n.n.b.
Thuis
JF6 - HBS JF2
08:30
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten