Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren

Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren

Meisjes A
MA1 - Craeyenhout MA1
12:00
Uit
MA2 - Amsterdam MA4
15:50
Uit
MA3 - Qui Vive MA5
15:30
Uit
MA4 - HMHC Saxenburg MA3
18:15 - V3
Thuis
MA5 - Reigers MA4
17:45 - V1
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Alkmaar MB1
12:25 - V1
Thuis
MB2 - K.H.C. Strawberries MB1
12:30
Uit
MB3 - BHC Overbos MB2
13:35
Uit
MB4 - Alliance MB7
18:30 - V2
Thuis
MB5 - THC Hurley MB4
15:45 - V5
Thuis
MB6 - K.H.C. Strawberries MB4
12:00
Uit
MB7 - Castricum MB3
09:00
Uit
MB8 - BHC Overbos MB6
14:55 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - HC Athena MC1
10:35 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - Myra MC1
12:30
Uit
MC3 - Westerpark MC1
13:10 - V2
Thuis
MC4 - Alliance MC4
17:40
Uit
MC5 - Amsterdam MC4
13:20 - V3
Thuis
MC6 - HC Spire MC1
13:00
Uit
MC7 - Terriers MC5
15:00 - V2
Thuis
MC8 - HIC MC5
12:45
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - THC Hurley MD2
09:55
Uit
MD2 - Alliance MD1
09:30 - V2
Thuis
MD3 - Mijdrecht MD1
12:45
Uit
MD4 - HBS MD3
14:20
Uit
MD5 - Amsterdam MD7
10:00 - V3
Thuis
MD6 - Bloemendaal MD3
12:15 - V4
Thuis
MD7 - Alkmaar MD3
11:00 - V5
Thuis
MD8 - Alliance MD12
14:05 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Pinoke M6E2
09:45 - V5
Thuis
M6E2 - Xenios M6E1
08:50
Uit
M6E3 - VVV M6E3
09:00
Uit
M6E4 - Pinoke M6E4
08:15
Uit
M6E5 - Mijdrecht M6E2
09:45 - V5
Thuis
M6E6 - VVV M6E4
09:45 - V5
Thuis
M8E1 - BHC Overbos M8E1
11:00 - V4
Thuis
M8E2 - Alliance M8E1
16:00
Uit
M8E3 - Haarlem M8E3
10:15
Uit
M8E4 - HC Spaarndam M8E1
08:30 - V4
Thuis
M8E5 - Haarlem M8E4
10:20
Uit
M8E6 - Alliance M8E7
08:30 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Bloemendaal MF5
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF2 - HBS MF3
09:00
Uit
MF3 - Alliance MF4
08:30 - V5
Thuis
MF4 - Bloemendaal MF4
08:30
Uit
MF5 - Bennebroek MF2
09:00
Uit
MF6 - K.H.C. Strawberries MF3
08:30 - V5
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - LOHC JA1
14:15 - V1
Thuis
JA2 - AHC IJburg JA2
14:10
Uit
JA3 - HISALIS JA2
18:00 - V4
Thuis
JA4 - HIC JA2
16:45
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - LOHC JB1
13:50
Uit
JB2 - LOHC JB2
16:00 - V1
Thuis
JB3 - Pinoke JB3
16:00
Uit
JB4 - THC Hurley JB4
17:40
Uit
JB5 - HC Athena JB5
16:50 - V2
Thuis
JB6 - HC Athena JB4
16:30 - V3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Amsterdam JC1
11:35
Uit
JC2 - Amsterdam JC3
15:55 - V4
Thuis
JC3 - Bennebroek JC2
12:35 - V5
Thuis
JC4 - Uitgeest JC1
10:35
Uit
JC5 - Alliance JC5
14:10 - V5
Thuis
JC6 - BHC Overbos JC2
12:05
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Pinoke JD1
08:45 - V1
Thuis
JD2 - AHC IJburg JD1
11:20 - V2
Thuis
JD3 - Alkmaar JD1
10:50
Uit
JD4 - Myra JD2
10:30
Uit
JD5 - HBS JD4
11:35 - V3
Thuis
JD6 - HC Athena JD6
12:10
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - HBS J6E2
08:30 - V5
Thuis
J6E2 - Bennebroek J6E1
08:30 - V5
Thuis
J6E3 - HC Athena J6E5
13:15
Uit
J6E4 - BHC Overbos J6E1
09:05
Uit
J6E5 - Alliance J6E4
09:45
Uit
J6E6 - Abcoude J6E5
09:45 - V5
Thuis
J8E1 - HC Athena J8E1
09:45 - V4
Thuis
J8E2 - Haarlem J8E1
08:30
Uit
J8E3 - Uitgeest J8E1
09:50
Uit
J8E4 - FIT J8E3
09:45 - V4
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Rood-Wit JF5
09:00 - V3
Thuis
JF2 - Haarlem JF2
09:00 - V3
Thuis
JF3 - Zandvoort JF1
09:30
Uit
JF4 - Bloemendaal JF4
08:30
Uit
JF5 - Rood-Wit JF1
09:00 - V3
Uit
JF6 - Bloemendaal JF2
09:00 - V3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten