Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren


Jongste jeugd
Byronne Eenhoorn[email protected]
senioren
Jeroen van der Heijden[email protected]
Meisjes A
MA1 - THC Hurley MA2
12:10 - V1
Thuis
MA2 - Bennebroek MA2
17:55
Uit
MA3 - Kikkers MA3
17:30 - V1
Thuis
MA5 - MHC Amstelveen MA2
17:35 - V4
Thuis
MA6 - HC Athena MA6
10:05
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - NMHC MB1
12:10
Uit
MB2 - Qui Vive MB2
15:00 - V3
Thuis
MB3 - BHC Overbos MB3
13:25
Uit
MB4 - VVV MB2
16:05 - V5
Thuis
MB5 - Haarlem MB3
11:50
Uit
MB6 - Alkmaar MB6
15:45
Uit
MB7 - FIT MB7
17:30 - V2
Thuis
MB8 - AHC IJburg MB6
12:55 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - THC Hurley MC1
10:20
Uit
MC2 - Castricum MC1
14:05 - V4
Thuis
MC3 - HIC MC2
15:50 - V2
Thuis
MC4 - Alliance MC4
11:50 - V3
Thuis
MC5 - Abcoude MC2
13:00
Uit
MC6 - THC Hurley MC5
13:25 - V3
Thuis
MC7 - Alliance MC9
17:40
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - BHC Overbos MD1
10:20 - V1
Thuis
MD2 - Alkmaar MD2
08:30 - V2
Thuis
MD3 - Zandvoort MD1
12:15 - V4
Thuis
MD4 - Zandvoort MD3
10:30
Uit
MD5 - Alkmaar MD5
10:45
Uit
MD6 - Reigers MD4
12:15
Uit
MD7 - VVV MD9
10:15 - V3
Thuis
MD8 - Pinoke MD6
11:15
Uit
Meisjes E
ME6 Blauw - BHC Overbos M6E1
08:30 - V5
Thuis
ME6 Geel - Zandvoort M6E2
08:30 - V4
Thuis
ME6 Groen - Alliance M6E10
09:35
Uit
ME6 Oranje - HBS M6E3
08:30 - V4
Thuis
ME6 Rood - Alliance M6E11
09:35
Uit
ME6 Wit - Zandvoort M6E1
09:00
Uit
ME8 Blauw - Alliance M8E11
15:50
Uit
ME8 Groen - Haarlem M8E2
09:45 - V4
Thuis
ME8 Oranje - Alliance M8E8
11:45
Uit
ME8 Rood - Pinoke M8E2
09:45
Uit
ME8 Wit - Alkmaar M8E1
11:00 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF Blauw - Zandvoort MF2
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF Geel - Myra MF3
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF Groen - Bloemendaal MF2
08:45
Uit
MF Oranje - HMHC Saxenburg MF4
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF Rood - Haarlem MF6
08:30
Uit
MF Wit - Haarlem MF4
08:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Pinoke JA1
14:00 - V1
Thuis
JA2 - DHV JA1
15:50 - V1
Thuis
JA4 - BHC Overbos JA1
14:15
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Abcoude JB1
14:00
Uit
JB2 - Rotterdam JB2
15:55 - V4
Thuis
JB3 - Kraaien JB1
16:45
Uit
JB4 - Terriers JB2
16:35 - V3
Thuis
JB5 - Magnus JB1
14:30 - V5
Thuis
JB6 - Haarlem JB2
15:30
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Pinoke JC1
10:20
Uit
JC2 - Reigers JC1
12:10 - V2
Thuis
JC3 - Xenios JC2
14:00 - V2
Thuis
JC4 - THC Hurley JC4
11:20 - V5
Thuis
JC5 - Westerpark JC3
11:50
Uit
JC6 - Myra JC3
13:20
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Bloemendaal JD1
08:30 - V1
Thuis
JD2 - Alliance JD2
10:20 - V2
Thuis
JD3 - Haarlem JD2
13:40
Uit
JD4 - Mijdrecht JD1
09:45 - V5
Thuis
JD5 - Alliance JD5
08:45
Uit
JD6 - Westerpark JD5
12:40
Uit
Jongens E
JE6 Blauw - Castricum J6E2
10:15
Uit
JE6 Geel - HISALIS J6E1MIX
08:30 - V5
Thuis
JE6 Groen - Pinoke J6E2
08:30 - V5
Thuis
JE6 Oranje - K.H.C. Strawberries J6E3
09:00
Uit
JE6 Rood - HC Athena J6E2
10:40
Uit
JE8 Blauw - Bennebroek J8E2
08:30 - V4
Thuis
JE8 Geel - Bloemendaal J8E3
11:15
Uit
JE8 Groen - HC Athena J8E4
10:20
Uit
JE8 Oranje - Castricum J8E1
11:00 - V4
Thuis
JE8 Rood - Haarlem J8E1
09:45 - V4
Thuis
Jongens F
JF Blauw - HMHC Saxenburg JF1
09:40
Uit
JF Groen - Amsterdam JF5
09:00 - V3
Thuis
JF Oranje - Reigers JF1
09:00
Uit
JF Rood - Westerpark JF1
08:45
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten