Wedstrijdschema
Pauzeer achtergrond Activeer achtergrond

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

junioren
Erna Kathmann[email protected]
Margot Tesselaar[email protected]
Jongste jeugd
Fang Goei[email protected]
senioren
Jeroen van der Heijden[email protected]
Meisjes A
MA1 - LOHC MA1
14:15 - V1
Thuis
MA2 - BHC Overbos MA1
17:30 - V5
Thuis
MA3 - Kraaien MA3
15:45 - V4
Thuis
MA4 - THC Hurley MA5
16:15
Uit
MA5 - FIT MA2
14:30 - V5
Thuis
MA6 - Haarlem MA2
17:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - HC Athena MB1
17:45
Uit
MB2 - HC AMVJ MB1
12:30 - V1
Thuis
MB3 - Alliance MB4
13:00 - V3
Thuis
MB4 - THC Hurley MB4
14:45
Uit
MB5 - HMHC Saxenburg MB3
13:15
Uit
MB6 - HISALIS MB5
17:45 - V2
Thuis
MB7 - Mijdrecht MB2
14:30 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - HHC Quick Stick MC1
10:45
Uit
MC2 - Abcoude MC1
10:45 - V2
Thuis
MC3 - HISALIS MC3
14:00 - V4
Thuis
MC4 - Kikkers MC3
14:15
Uit
MC5 - Alkmaar MC4
12:15 - V4
Thuis
MC6 - Kikkers MC5
12:30
Uit
MC7 - Hermes MC1
11:15
Uit
MC8 - Myra MC4
11:30 - V3
Thuis
MC9 - Heerhugowaard MC1
14:30
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - AHC IJburg MD1
10:45 - V1
Thuis
MD2 - Abcoude MD1
09:00 - V2
Thuis
MD3 - HC Athena MD3
09:00
Uit
MD4 - AHC IJburg MD2
10:45
Uit
MD5 - Purmerend MD2
12:15
Uit
MD6 - WFHC Spire Spire (WFHC) MD1
12:30 - V2
Thuis
MD7 - Castricum MD3
09:00
Uit
MD8 - Haarlem MD5
10:15
Uit
MD9 - Alliance MD10
09:45 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Bennebroek ME1
08:45 - V4
Thuis
M6E2 - THC Hurley ME1
08:45
Uit
M6E3 - HC AMVJ ME12
10:00 - V5
Thuis
M6E4 - Bloemendaal ME4
08:45 - V4
Thuis
M6E5 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) ME3
10:00 - V5
Thuis
M6E6 - Myra ME5
10:00
Uit
M6E7 - Myra ME6
10:00
Uit
M8E1 - HBS M8E2
09:45 - V4
Thuis
M8E2 - HBS M8E1
08:45
Uit
M8E3 - Bloemendaal M8E2
10:00
Uit
M8E4 - Castricum M8E2
11:00 - V4
Thuis
M8E5 - FIT M8E4
11:00 - V4
Thuis
M8E6 - FIT M8E6
09:45
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Alliance MF1
08:45 - V3
Thuis
MF2 - Myra MF2
08:45 - V5
Thuis
MF3 - Bennebroek MF2
09:00
Uit
MF4 - Alliance MF3
09:00
Uit
MF5 - Bloemendaal MF5
09:00
Uit
MF6 - Alliance MF6
08:45 - V5
Thuis
MF7 - Kikkers MF3
09:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Groningen JA1
14:15
Uit
JA2 - Bennebroek JA1
14:15 - V2
Thuis
JA3 - Alliance JA3
14:45
Uit
JA4 - K.H.C. Strawberries JA1
16:00
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Groningen JB1
12:30
Uit
JB2 - Terriers JB1
17:45 - V1
Thuis
JB3 - K.H.C. Strawberries JB1
14:15
Uit
JB4 - Waterlandse Hockey Club JB1
15:30
Uit
JB5 - Zandvoort JB1
17:30 - V4
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Apeldoorn JC1
10:45
Uit
JC2 - HBS JC1
16:00 - V1
Thuis
JC3 - Amsterdam JC3
16:00 - V2
Thuis
JC4 - Bloemendaal JC4
16:00 - V5
Thuis
JC5 - Westerpark JC5
15:15
Uit
JC6 - Heerhugowaard JC1
16:15 - V3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Myra JD1
09:00 - V1
Thuis
JD2 - THC Hurley JD3
11:45
Uit
JD3 - Xenios JD3
10:45
Uit
JD4 - THC Hurley JD4
13:15
Uit
JD5 - HC AMVJ JD2
11:15 - V5
Thuis
JD6 - HC Athena JD6
13:00 - V5
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Bloemendaal JE1
08:45 - V4
Thuis
J6E2 - HC Athena JE1
11:00
Uit
J6E3 - Heerhugowaard JE1
10:00 - V5
Thuis
J6E4 - FIT JE3
09:30
Uit
J6E5 - FIT JE2
08:45 - V4
Thuis
J8E1 - Bennebroek J8E1
09:45 - V4
Thuis
J8E2 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) J8E1
10:45
Uit
J8E3 - Myra J8E2
09:00
Uit
J8E4 - Bloemendaal J8E4
08:45 - V5
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Amsterdam JF1
08:45 - V3
Thuis
JF2 - HBS JF3
08:45 - V3
Thuis
JF3 - Alliance JF2
09:00
Uit
JF4 - K.H.C. Strawberries JF1
08:45 - V3
Thuis
JF5 - Reigers MIX F1
10:15
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Tenue
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten